Международный календарь

International Schedule 2020

Dates   Regatta Grade Venue Country RL M Results
30 Nov12 JanNSW State Championships2SydneyAustralia1.1  
13 Dec15 DecPuerto Portals Winter Series 13Puerto PortalsSpain   
4 Jan11 JanPrince Philip Cup Australasian Champs1Sandy BayAustralia1.22 
17 Jan19 JanPuerto Portals Winter Series 23Puerto PortalsSpain   
18 Jan19 JanCascais Dragon Winter Series 13CascaisPortugal   
31 Jan2 FebCoupe de l`Amiti3CannesFrance   
31 Jan2 FebCoupe de l`Amiti3CannesFrance   
14 Feb16 FebAlassio Int. Dragon Cup - Italian Open Champ. 1st series2AlassioÊItaly1.1  
14 Feb16 FebPuerto Portals Winter Series 33Puerto PortalsSpain   
15 Feb16 FebCascais Dragon Winter Series 23CascaisPortugal   
20 Feb22 FebAlgarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 33VilamouraPortugal   
5 Mar8 MarCannes Dragon Grand Prix3CannesFrance   
12 Mar14 MarAlgarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 43VilamouraPortugal   
13 Mar15 MarWest Australian State Championships2PerthAustralia1.1  
14 Mar15 MarTasmanian State Championship3HobartAustralia   
19 Mar22 MarPaul & Shark Int. Dragon Cup - Open Champ. 2nd series2San RemoItaly1.1  
20 Mar22 MarCascais Dragon Winter Series 33CascaisPortugal   
20 Mar22 MarCopa Del Mediterraneo2Puerto PortalsSpain1.1  
26 Mar29 MarIDA Spanish Grand Prix - Trofeo Princess Sofia1Palma de MallorcaSpain1.22 
28 Mar29 MarGrand Prix Aalsmeer Series 13AalsmeerNetherlands   
10 Apr11 AprOsterregatta3ThunSwitzerland   
11 Apr13 AprGippsland Lakes Easter Regatta3MelbourneAustralia   
11 Apr13 AprGrand Prix Aalsmeer Series 23AalsmeerNetherlands   
18 Apr19 AprGrand Prix Aalsmeer Final3AalsmeerNetherlands   
18 Apr19 AprCascais Dragon Winter Series 43CascaisPortugal   
20 Apr26 AprDragon European Championship0 - EUROPEANPalma de MallorcaSpain1.252 
30 Apr3 MayNational Open de France2CazauxFrance1.1  
7 May10 MayKing Juan Carlos Trophy2CascaisPortugal1.1  
8 May10 MayCoupe du Deauville Yacht Club3DeauvilleFrance   
8 May10 MayInternational Eichhornregatta / South German Championship2Staad/BodenseeGermany1.1  
8 May10 MayEichhornregatta (Su_ddeutsche Meisterschaft)3StaadSwitzerland   
9 May10 MayImperia Dragon Spring Cup3ImperiaItaly   
9 May10 MayGrand Prix Muiden Series 13MuidenNetherlands   
16 May17 MayPortuguese National Championship2CascaisPortugal1.1  
16 May17 MayVŒrdraken3LŒngedragSweden   
20 May23 MayDerby Dragon3La BauleFrance   
20 May23 MayGrand Prix Muiden Series 23MuidenNetherlands   
21 May24 MayIrish Open National Championship2DublinIreland1.1  
27 May30 MayIDA Italian Grand Prix1ScarlinoItaly1.22 
6 Jun7 JunGrand Prix Muiden Final2MuidenNetherlands1.1  
12 Jun14 JunSwedish & Danish National Championships incorporating Nordic Championship and Emtunga Cup2MarstrandSweden1.1  
13 Jun14 JunBenelux Sprint Championship Grevelingen3BruinisseNetherlands   
13 Jun17 JunRussian Dragon Open2St PetersburgRussia1.1  
18 Jun21 JunMarblehead Trophy3St PetersburgRussia   
20 Jun23 JunLinkers - Open International3DeauvilleFrance   
20 Jun21 JunImperia Dragon Summer Cup3ImperiaItaly   
25 Jun28 JunHanko Race Week3HankoNorway   
28 Jun29 JunScottish Championships3EdinburghUK   
30 Jun3 JulEdinburgh Cup (UK national championship)2EdinburghScotland1.11 
4 Jul5 JulLitzlwurmpreis3AtterseeAustria   
15 Jul17 JulIrish South Coast ChampionshipÊ3Cork WeekIreland   
17 Jul19 JulJohan Anker Cup2CsopakHungary   
25 Jul26 JulEntenpokal2AtterseeAustria   
25 Jul30 JulClassic & Vintage Championships6 - CLASSICSLondonUK   
30 Jul2 AugInternational Austrian Championship2AtterseeAustria1.1  
4 Aug8 AugInternational German Championship2Berlin/WannseeGermany1.1  
8 Aug10 AugInternational Brugse Zot Cup2OstendBelgium   
13 Aug16 AugOpen Belgian Championship2OstendBelgium1.11 
15 Aug16 AugClassic Cup3St PetersburgRussia   
15 Aug16 AugAlpen Cup (tune up for Swiss championship)2Lake Uri - BrunnenSwitzerland   
19 Aug22 AugIDA French Grand Prix1DouarnenezFrance1.22 
20 Aug23 AugSwiss National Championship2Lake Uri - BrunnenSwitzerland1.1  
22 Aug23 AugDrachenkristall3WolfgangseeAustria   
22 Aug23 AugDuvel Cup3OstendBelgium   
28 Aug30 AugClassic Cup2St PetersburgRussia   
29 Aug30 AugIrish East Coast Championship2KinsaleIreland   
29 Aug30 AugVela Trophy3CascaisPortugal   
5 Sep11 SepDragon Gold Cup0 - GOLD CUPKinsaleIreland1.32 
10 Sep13 SepErnesto Quaranta Trophy Classic Regatta6 - CLASSICSImperiaItaly   
10 Sep13 SepImperia Int. Sailing Week - Italian Open Champ. 3rd series2ImperiaItaly1.11 
17 Sep20 SepDutch Open Championship (warm up 10/9/20)2MuidenNetherlands1.1  
21 Sep25 SepRegates Royales3CannesFrance   
24 Sep28 SepHungarian National Championship2BalatonfŸredHungary1.1  
26 Sep27 SepGrand Prix Alkmaar First Series3AlkmaarNetherlands   
1 Oct3 OctHans-Detmar Wagner Cup - Italian Open Champ. 4th series2TorboleItaly1.1  
3 Oct4 OctGrand Prix Alkmaar Second Series3AlkmaarNetherlands   
15 Oct18 OctGrand Prix de Port Camargue3Grau du RoiFrance   
29 Oct1 NovXXXIII me Drag Cup3CazauxFrance   
2 Nov7 NovIDA Portuguese Grand Prix & European IDA Grand Prix Cup finals1VilamouraPortugal1.22 
6 Nov8 NovArmistice cup3CannesFrance   
21 Nov22 NovPartnership Trophy3ImperiaItaly   
4 Dec6 DecCoupe d`Hiver3CannesFrance